HomeStore

Yvette Three-Light Wall Sconce - White and Gold Leaf

Product image 1
1 / 8
+3

Yvette Three-Light Wall Sconce - White and Gold Leaf

Perfect for above a mirror, this triple light sconce or vanity lighting is a contemporary touch that would add style to a variety of spaces. White metal shades and gold leaf accents pair well for a modern update to your powder room or master bath. The plastic cord is easily connected to your home's electrical grid by a licensed electrician.
  • Dimensions: 25" L x 8" W x 8.87" H
  • Weight: 3.3 lbs
  • Finish/Color: White
  • Perfect for powder rooms or bathrooms, these sconces are best suited as vanity lighting
  • Conical metal shades in white/gold
  • Takes three bulbs and compatible with any type "A" 25-watt incandescent, 9-watt CFL, or 5-watt LED
  • 25-watt Edison bulbs included
  • UL Listed
  • Made in China
  • Dimensions: 25" L x 8" W x 8.87" H
  • Weight: 3.3 lbs
  • Finish/Color: White
  • Conical metal shades in white/gold
  • 25-watt Edison bulbs included
  • UL Listed
  • Made in China
$94.41

Original: $269.74

-65%
Yvette Three-Light Wall Sconce - White and Gold Leaf

$269.74

$94.41

Description

  • Dimensions: 25" L x 8" W x 8.87" H
  • Weight: 3.3 lbs
  • Finish/Color: White
  • Conical metal shades in white/gold
  • 25-watt Edison bulbs included
  • UL Listed
  • Made in China
Yvette Three-Light Wall Sconce - White and Gold Leaf | Riverbend Home