HomeStore

TS Series 24" Wall-Mount Train Rack

Product image 1
1 / 2

TS Series 24" Wall-Mount Train Rack

For storage with a sense of style, the TS Series 24" Train Rack by American Standard complements the transitional bathroom beautifully. The perfect combination of form and function, it features a top shelf, a lower towel bar for holding your bathroom towels and essentials.
  • Weight capacity: 20 lbs
  • Includes mounting hardware
  • Weight capacity: 20 lbs
  • Includes mounting hardware
$182.23

Original: $520.65

-65%
TS Series 24" Wall-Mount Train Rack

$520.65

$182.23

Description

  • Weight capacity: 20 lbs
  • Includes mounting hardware
TS Series 24" Wall-Mount Train Rack | Riverbend Home